Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 18 |
L
|
@
Blaine
|
Carlton
|
|
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Blaine
|
Carlton
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 |
W
|
Stillwater
|
Four Seasons Sports Complex Carlton: Four Seasons Carlton
|
|
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Stillwater
|
Four Seasons Sports Complex Carlton: Four Seasons Carlton
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 |
L
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Cloquet Pine Valley
|
|
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
Cloquet Pine Valley
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
Rock Ridge
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 26 |
T
|
Rock Ridge
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 1 |
T
|
Grand Rapids
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 1 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
AMSOIL Arena
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
@
Elk River
|
Heritage Center - Seitz Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Elk River
|
Heritage Center - Seitz Rink
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
Woodbury Royal
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Woodbury Royal
|
Amsiol Arena
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
TBD
|
Duluth
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
@
WhiteBear Lake
|
Duluth
|
|
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Centennial
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Centennial
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Hibbing
|
Hibbing Fairgrounds
|
|
Tue Dec 12 | - |
@
Hibbing
|
Hibbing Fairgrounds
|
5:50 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
@
Rock Ridge
|
Cloquet Pine Valley
|
5:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Rock Ridge
|
Cloquet Pine Valley
|
|
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sat Dec 16 |
L
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
Duluth
|
Cloquet Pine Valley Arena
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Duluth
|
Cloquet Pine Valley Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
St. Paul Captials
|
Northwoods Credit Union Arena, Olympic Drive, Cloquet, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
TBD
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
12:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
TBD
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
12:45 PM CST |
Tue Dec 19 | - |
Duluth East
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 19 |
W
|
Duluth East
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 21 |
W
|
Proctor
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 21 | - |
Proctor
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
Mankato
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: AMSOIL
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 |
T
|
Mankato
|
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
L
|
Cottage Grove
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: DECC
|
|
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: DECC
|
11:00 AM CST |
Wed Jan 10 | - |
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Jan 10 |
L
|
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
|
Wed Jan 10 | - |
@
Cloquet
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 |
W
|
@
West Fargo Blue
|
Blaine Super Rink 2
|
|
Thu Jan 18 | - |
@
West Fargo Blue
|
Blaine Super Rink 2
|
8:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 19 |
W
|
@
West Des Moines
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 19 | - |
@
TBD
|
Blain Super Rink
|
9:45 AM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
@
TBD
|
Blain Super Rink
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
WhiteBear Lake
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
TBD
|
Blaine Su
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
TBD
|
Blaine Su
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
Blaine Super Rink #5
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Blaine Super Rink #5
|
|
Tue Jan 23 | - |
@
Duluth
|
Fryberger
|
7:45 PM CST |
Tue Jan 23 |
L
|
@
Duluth
|
Fryberger
|
|
Tue Jan 23 | - |
@
Duluth
|
Fryberger
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Greenway
|
Coleraine
|
|
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Greenway
|
Coleraine
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Greenway
|
Coleraine
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids
|
4:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 |
L
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids
|
|
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids
|
4:20 PM CST |
Wed Feb 7 | - |
@
Proctor
|
Proctor
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 7 | - |
@
Proctor
|
Proctor
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 7 |
W
|
@
Proctor
|
Proctor
|
|
Sat Feb 10 | - |
International Falls
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: AMSOIL
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
International Falls
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: AMSOIL
|
|
Sat Feb 10 | - |
International Falls
|
Duluth Harbor Complex: AMSOIL
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Rock Ridge
|
Iron Trail Motors - Toyoya Rin
|
|
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Rock Ridge
|
Iron Trail Motors - Toyoya Rin
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Rock Ridge
|
Iron Trail Motors - Toyoya Rin
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Hibbing
|
Hibbing Fairgrounds
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
@
Hibbing
|
Hibbing Fairgrounds
|
|
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Hibbing
|
Hibbing Fairgrounds
|
3:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 19 |
L
|
Cloquet
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
|
Mon Feb 19 | - |
Cloquet
|
*Hermantown Arena: Hermantown Arena
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 23 |
L
|
@
Edina Gr
|
WF Sports Arena - EH Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Edina Gr
|
WF Sports Arena - EH Rink
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Armstrong Cooper
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Sheels Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
TBD
|
Fargo
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
TBD
|
Fargo
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Champlian Park
|
Cornerstone Bank Arena - Fowler Rink
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
TBD
|
Far
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 |
W
|
@
Rosea
|
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Rosea
|
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 |
W
|
@
International Falls
|
SHEELS Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
International Falls
|
SHEELS Arena
|
12:45 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Duluth
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Duluth
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
TBD
|
Cloquet Northwoods Arena
|
12:00 PM CST |